Kurs Bank BII Maybank Jumat, 24 November 2017

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,510.0013,660.00
Singapore DollarSGD9,905.0010,017.00
Australian DollarAUD10,368.0010,506.00
EuroEUR15,718.0015,895.00
Chinese YuanCNY1,982.002,105.00
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,732.001,751.00
British Pound SterlingGBP17,778.0017,978.00
Japanese YenJPY118.39120.49
Swiss FrancCHF13,540.0013,696.00
Last Update : Sumber : Bank BII Maybank

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang