Kurs Bank BII Maybank Minggu, 21 Januari 2018

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,240.0013,390.00
Singapore DollarSGD10,041.0010,160.00
Australian DollarAUD10,628.0010,772.00
EuroEUR16,261.0016,451.00
Chinese YuanCNY2,019.002,143.00
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,693.001,713.00
British Pound SterlingGBP18,447.0018,662.00
Japanese YenJPY119.29121.43
Swiss FrancCHF13,874.0014,037.00
Last Update : Sumber : Bank BII Maybank

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang