Kurs Bank BNI Jumat, 24 November 2017

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,380.0013,630.00
Singapore DollarSGD9,905.0010,155.00
Australian DollarAUD10,175.0010,400.00
EuroEUR15,824.0016,149.00
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,680.001,780.00
British Pound SterlingGBP17,749.0018,159.00
Japanese YenJPY119.27123.02
Swiss FrancCHF13,601.0013,896.00
Canadian DollarCAD10,491.0010,741.00
Saudi Arabian RealSAR3,434.003,734.00
Last Update : Sumber : Bank BNI

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang