Kurs Bank HSBC Indonesia Kamis, 17 Agustus 2017

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,070.0013,670.00
Singapore DollarSGD9,542.0010,012.00
Australian DollarAUD10,197.0010,737.00
EuroEUR15,310.0016,078.00
Chinese YuanCNY1,950.002,043.00
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,670.001,748.00
British Pound SterlingGBP16,773.0017,627.00
Japanese YenJPY118.00124.00
New Zealand DollarNZD9,416.009,916.00
Swiss FrancCHF13,405.0014,083.00
Canadian DollarCAD10,213.0010,738.00
Last Update : Sumber : Bank HSBC Indonesia

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang