Kurs Bank OCBC NISP Minggu, 25 Februari 2018

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,636.0013,700.00
Singapore DollarSGD10,297.2910,374.23
Australian DollarAUD10,628.1010,756.86
EuroEUR16,751.4216,904.67
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,738.091,755.97
British Pound SterlingGBP18,977.6519,198.45
Japanese YenJPY126.73128.99
New Zealand DollarNZD9,912.6210,050.86
Swiss FrancCHF14,559.4014,691.05
Canadian DollarCAD10,687.2010,811.82
Chinese Yuan OffshoreCNH2,101.822,215.51
Last Update : Sumber : Bank OCBC NISP

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang