Kurs Bank OCBC NISP Jumat, 24 November 2017

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,458.0013,542.00
Singapore DollarSGD9,988.5710,078.33
Australian DollarAUD10,216.5210,365.59
EuroEUR15,914.7316,093.79
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,717.931,739.05
British Pound SterlingGBP17,817.5218,076.30
Japanese YenJPY119.91122.36
New Zealand DollarNZD9,224.429,381.30
Swiss FrancCHF13,660.4213,820.53
Canadian DollarCAD10,539.7510,685.01
Chinese Yuan OffshoreCNH1,992.402,110.26
Last Update : Sumber : Bank OCBC NISP

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang