Kurs Bank Panin Minggu, 21 Januari 2018

Mata UangKodeBeliJual
United States DollarUSD13,302.0013,321.00
Singapore DollarSGD10,084.1410,122.34
Australian DollarAUD10,661.5510,718.08
EuroEUR16,313.5716,378.17
Chinese YuanCNY2,056.712,098.79
Hong Kong DollarHKD1,694.951,707.23
British Pound SterlingGBP18,513.7218,581.46
Japanese YenJPY119.90120.84
New Zealand DollarNZD9,707.799,762.96
Swiss FrancCHF13,918.6013,983.83
Canadian DollarCAD10,705.8310,748.80
Last Update : Sumber : Bank Panin

Konversi Mata Uang

Konversi Mata Uang